Home
Vereniging
Vereniging
Historie
Bestuur
Hoofdbestuur
Jeugdcommissie
Schema bestuursdienst
Trainers en begeleiding
Trainingsschema
Vertrouwenspersoon
Club van 100
Mopperploeg
Statuten
Gedragsregels
In memoriam
Lidmaatschap
Contributie
Lid worden
Beƫindigen / overschrijven
Teams
Mannen
ZCFC 1
ZCFC 2
ZCFC 3
ZCFC 4
ZCFC 5
ZCFC 6
ZCFC 7
ZCFC 8
ZCFC 9
ZCFC 10
Support
ZCFC 11
ZCFC 45+1
Dames / meiden
ZCFC VR30+1
ZCFC VR18+1
ZCFC MO17-1
ZCFC MO13-1
Jeugd
ZCFC JO19-1
ZCFC JO17-1
ZCFC JO16-1
ZCFC JO14-1
ZCFC JO12-1
ZCFC JO10-1
ZCFC JO10-2
ZCFC JO10-3
ZCFC JO9-1
ZCFC JO8-1
ZCFC JO7-1
Ministars
G-voetbal
Wedstrijden
Programma
Uitslagen
Afgelastingen
Sponsors
Sponsors
Sponsormogelijkheden
Contact
Contact
Belangrijke adressen
Kleding
Pupil van de week
Home
Vereniging
+
Vereniging
Historie
Bestuur
+
Hoofdbestuur
Jeugdcommissie
Schema bestuursdienst
Trainers en begeleiding
+
Trainers en begeleiding
Trainingsschema
Vertrouwenspersoon
Club van 100
Mopperploeg
Statuten
Gedragsregels
In memoriam
Lidmaatschap
+
Contributie
Lid worden
Beƫindigen / overschrijven
Teams
+
Mannen
+
ZCFC 1
ZCFC 2
ZCFC 3
ZCFC 4
ZCFC 5
ZCFC 6
ZCFC 7
ZCFC 8
ZCFC 9
ZCFC 10
+
ZCFC 10
Support
ZCFC 11
ZCFC 45+1
Dames / meiden
+
ZCFC VR30+1
ZCFC VR18+1
ZCFC MO17-1
ZCFC MO13-1
Jeugd
+
ZCFC JO19-1
ZCFC JO17-1
ZCFC JO16-1
ZCFC JO14-1
ZCFC JO12-1
ZCFC JO10-1
ZCFC JO10-2
ZCFC JO10-3
ZCFC JO9-1
ZCFC JO8-1
ZCFC JO7-1
Ministars
G-voetbal
Wedstrijden
+
Programma
Uitslagen
Afgelastingen
Sponsors
+
Sponsors
Sponsormogelijkheden
Contact
+
Contact
Belangrijke adressen
Kleding
Pupil van de week
Uitslagen
Datum
Wedstrijd
Uitslag
Details
16 mrt. 16:30
RCZ 3 - ZCFC 6
4 - 0
16 mrt. 14:45
Sporting Andijk 1 - ZCFC 1
5 - 1
16 mrt. 14:30
ZCFC 45+1 - BVC Bloemendaal 45+2
2 - 8
16 mrt. 14:30
ZCFC 11 - Jong Hercules 5
1 - 2
16 mrt. 14:30
ZCFC JO17-1 - Onze Gezellen JO17-2
2 - 0
16 mrt. 14:30
Volendam (rkav) 8 - ZCFC 3
2 - 7
16 mrt. 14:30
DZS 4 - ZCFC 7
4 - 1
16 mrt. 12:45
VVA/Spartaan 2 - ZCFC 4
5 - 0
16 mrt. 12:30
ZCFC 10 - Jisp 2
3 - 5
16 mrt. 12:30
ZCFC 9 - Sporting Krommenie 3
3 - 5
16 mrt. 12:30
ZCFC 8 - Blauw Wit (W) 6
3 - 1
16 mrt. 12:30
RCZ MO17-1 - ZCFC MO17-1
2 - 2
16 mrt. 12:00
vv Zwanenburg JO19-1 - ZCFC JO19-1
2 - 4
16 mrt. 11:45
Marken sv. 2 - ZCFC 2
5 - 2
16 mrt. 11:15
Always Forward MO13-2 - ZCFC MO13-1 (9-tal)
2 - 2
16 mrt. 11:00
ZCFC G1 - DIOS sv. G1
3 - 8
16 mrt. 11:00
Purmerland 2 - ZCFC 5
3 - 0
16 mrt. 11:00
Hercules Zaandam sc JO12-3 - ZCFC JO12-1
0 - 3
16 mrt. 10:30
ZCFC JO14-1 - ZVC '22 JO14-2
4 - 5
16 mrt. 10:30
ZCFC JO16-1 - Castricum FC JO16-2
2 - 0
16 mrt. 10:00
ZCFC JO7-1 - Kadoelen JO7-2
3 - 8
15 mrt. 20:00
EVC VR30+1 - ZCFC VR30+1
0 - 6