Home
Vereniging
Vereniging
Historie
Bestuur
Hoofdbestuur
Jeugdcommissie
Schema bestuursdienst
Trainers en begeleiding
Trainingsschema
Vertrouwenspersoon
Club van 100
Mopperploeg
Statuten
Gedragsregels
In memoriam
Lidmaatschap
Contributie
Lid worden
Beƫindigen / overschrijven
Teams
Mannen
ZCFC 1
ZCFC 2
ZCFC 3
ZCFC 4
ZCFC 5
ZCFC 6
ZCFC 7
ZCFC 8
ZCFC 9
ZCFC 10
Support
ZCFC 11
ZCFC 45+1
Dames / meiden
ZCFC VR30+1
ZCFC VR18+1
ZCFC MO17-1
ZCFC MO13-1
Jeugd
ZCFC JO19-1
ZCFC JO17-1
ZCFC JO16-1
ZCFC JO14-1
ZCFC JO12-1
ZCFC JO10-1
ZCFC JO10-2
ZCFC JO10-3
ZCFC JO9-1
ZCFC JO8-1
ZCFC JO7-1
Ministars
G-voetbal
Wedstrijden
Programma
Uitslagen
Afgelastingen
Sponsors
Sponsors
Sponsormogelijkheden
Contact
Contact
Belangrijke adressen
Kleding
Pupil van de week
Home
Vereniging
+
Vereniging
Historie
Bestuur
+
Hoofdbestuur
Jeugdcommissie
Schema bestuursdienst
Trainers en begeleiding
+
Trainers en begeleiding
Trainingsschema
Vertrouwenspersoon
Club van 100
Mopperploeg
Statuten
Gedragsregels
In memoriam
Lidmaatschap
+
Contributie
Lid worden
Beƫindigen / overschrijven
Teams
+
Mannen
+
ZCFC 1
ZCFC 2
ZCFC 3
ZCFC 4
ZCFC 5
ZCFC 6
ZCFC 7
ZCFC 8
ZCFC 9
ZCFC 10
+
ZCFC 10
Support
ZCFC 11
ZCFC 45+1
Dames / meiden
+
ZCFC VR30+1
ZCFC VR18+1
ZCFC MO17-1
ZCFC MO13-1
Jeugd
+
ZCFC JO19-1
ZCFC JO17-1
ZCFC JO16-1
ZCFC JO14-1
ZCFC JO12-1
ZCFC JO10-1
ZCFC JO10-2
ZCFC JO10-3
ZCFC JO9-1
ZCFC JO8-1
ZCFC JO7-1
Ministars
G-voetbal
Wedstrijden
+
Programma
Uitslagen
Afgelastingen
Sponsors
+
Sponsors
Sponsormogelijkheden
Contact
+
Contact
Belangrijke adressen
Kleding
Pupil van de week
Programma
Datum
Wedstrijd
Accommodatie
Details
22 mrt. 20:00
ZCFC VR18+1 - WBSV VR18+1
Sportpark WBSV
22 mrt. 21:00
WSV 1930 VR18+1 - ZCFC VR18+1
Sportpark WBSV
23 mrt. 09:00
ZCFC JO7-1 Leeuwen - Zaandijk JO7-1 Poemas
Sportpark Kalverhoek
23 mrt. 09:30
ZCFC JO12-1 - ODIN 59 JO12-3
Sportpark Kalverhoek
23 mrt. 10:00
ZCFC JO17-1 - DEM (RKVV) JO17-3
Sportpark Kalverhoek
23 mrt. 10:00
AZ JO11-1 - ADO den Haag JO11-1
AFAS trainingscomplex
23 mrt. 10:30
Beverwijk 3 - ZCFC 11
Sportpark Adrichem
23 mrt. 10:30
Terrasvogels JO19-1 - ZCFC JO19-1
Sportpark De Elta
23 mrt. 10:30
RKEDO MO13-1 (9-tal) - ZCFC MO13-1 (9-tal)
Sportpark De Krom
23 mrt. 11:00
DIOS sv. G1 - ZCFC G1
Sportpark Jan Schrama
23 mrt. 12:00
ZCFC 2 - IJmuiden vv. 2
Sportpark Kalverhoek
23 mrt. 12:15
Fortuna Wormerveer sv 3 - ZCFC 8
Sportpark Fortuna Wormerveer
23 mrt. 12:45
ZCFC MO17-1 - Velsen Rkvv MO17-1
Sportpark Kalverhoek
23 mrt. 13:00
ZCFC 6 - Saenden 2
Sportpark Kalverhoek
23 mrt. 14:15
Kadoelen sv. 4 - ZCFC 10
Sportpark Kadoelen
23 mrt. 14:30
ZCFC 1 - ZVC '22 1
Sportpark Kalverhoek
23 mrt. 14:30
ZCFC 45+1 - Blauw Wit (W) 45+1
Sportpark Kalverhoek
23 mrt. 14:30
Zaandijk 3 - ZCFC 9
Sportpark Schanszicht
23 mrt. 15:00
ZCFC 3 - Monnickendam 3
Sportpark Kalverhoek
27 mrt. 20:00
SVA 2 za. - ZCFC 8
Sportpark SVA
29 mrt. 20:00
ZCFC VR30+1 - SVA VR30+2
Sportpark Kalverhoek
30 mrt. 14:00
ZCFC 7 - Saenden 2
Sportpark Kalverhoek
30 mrt. 14:00
ZCFC 5 - Volendam (rkav) 8
Sportpark Kalverhoek
5 apr. 20:00
ZCFC VR30+1 - Reiger Boys VR30+1
Sportpark Kalverhoek
6 apr. 09:10
ZCFC JO14-1 - OSV JO14-2
Sportpark Kalverhoek
6 apr. 10:15
ZCFC MO13-1 (9-tal) - s.v. Enkhuizen MO13-1
Sportpark Kalverhoek
6 apr. 11:00
ZCFC 3 - ZCFC 5
Sportpark Kalverhoek
6 apr. 11:00
ZCFC G1 - RODA 23 G1JM
Sportpark Kalverhoek
6 apr. 12:00
ZCFC 2 - EVC 2
Sportpark Kalverhoek
6 apr. 12:00
DZS 3 - ZCFC 8
Sportpark De Boogbal
6 apr. 12:15
Meervogels 31 JO17-1 - ZCFC JO17-1
Sportpark Cloppenburg
6 apr. 12:30
ZCFC 4 - ASV Blauw-Wit 3
Sportpark Kalverhoek
6 apr. 12:45
ADO '20 7 - ZCFC 11
Sportpark De Vlotter
6 apr. 13:00
ZCFC 9 - SVA 2 za.
Sportpark Kalverhoek
6 apr. 13:00
Muiden sc. JO16-2 - ZCFC JO16-1
Sportpark Bredius
6 apr. 14:00
WSV 1930 2 - ZCFC 6
Sportpark WSV'30
6 apr. 14:00
SDZ MO17-1 (9-tal) - ZCFC MO17-1
Sportpark Transformatorweg
6 apr. 14:30
ZCFC 1 - ASC De Volewijckers 1
Sportpark Kalverhoek
6 apr. 14:30
ZCFC 7 - ZVC '22 3
Sportpark Kalverhoek
6 apr. 14:30
Parkstad SV 45+2 - ZCFC 45+1
Sportpark De Eendracht
6 apr. 14:30
Volendam (rkav) 9 - ZCFC 10
Sportpark Volendam
6 apr. 15:00
Legmeervogels JO19-1 - ZCFC JO19-1
Sportpark Randhoorn
12 apr. 20:00
ZOB VR30+1 - ZCFC VR30+1
Sportpark Zuidoosterpark
13 apr. 09:00
ZCFC MO13-1 (9-tal) - Always Forward MO13-2
Sportpark Kalverhoek
13 apr. 09:00
ZCFC JO17-1 - SVA JO17-3
Sportpark Kalverhoek
13 apr. 10:30
ZCFC 10 - ZVC '22 5
Sportpark Kalverhoek
13 apr. 10:30
ZCFC JO19-1 - SVA JO19-2
Sportpark Kalverhoek
13 apr. 10:30
Waterloo G2 - ZCFC G1
Sportpark Waterloo
13 apr. 10:30
IVV JO14-2 - ZCFC JO14-1
Sportpark De Breek
13 apr. 11:00
ZCFC 6 - Blauw Wit (W) 5
Sportpark Kalverhoek
13 apr. 12:00
Blauw Wit (W) 6 - ZCFC 9
Sportpark Blauw Wit W
13 apr. 12:30
ZCFC 8 - Saenden 3
Sportpark Kalverhoek
13 apr. 12:45
ZCFC 5 - Monnickendam 3
Sportpark Kalverhoek
13 apr. 13:00
ZCFC MO17-1 - RCZ MO17-1
Sportpark Kalverhoek
13 apr. 13:00
ADO '20 2 - ZCFC 2
Sportpark De Vlotter
13 apr. 14:00
DEVO'58 4 - ZCFC 4
Sportpark Ookmeer
13 apr. 14:30
ZCFC 45+1 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv 45+1
Sportpark Kalverhoek
13 apr. 14:30
Zaandijk 2 - ZCFC 7
Sportpark Schanszicht
13 apr. 14:45
ZCFC JO16-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO16-2
Sportpark Kalverhoek
13 apr. 15:15
Kolping Boys 1 - ZCFC 1
Sportpark De Nollen
13 apr. 15:30
EVC 3 - ZCFC 3
Trifium Sportpark EVC